• 0
     

    221692-B21 HP 2MLC-LC Cable Kit Compatible Product by NETCNA - B0735QC6J3

    • Model: B0735QC6J3
    • 641 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • 221692-B21 HP 2MLC-LC Cable Kit Compatible Product by NETCNA - B0735QC6J3
      • J9285B HP 22.97ft. ProCurve Direct Attach Cable Compatible Product by NETCNA - B0735QPMH5
      • 2M Mini SAS 4X SFF-8088 26pin to Mini SAS SFF-8088 26pin Raid Card Data Cable - B0169T3DQS
      • Lindy SAS/eSATA II Multilane Cable 2m (33856) - B003S1BTN0
      • WEONE Internal SFF-8087 Mini SAS 36P to External SFF-8088 SAS 26Pin Data Cable 2 Meters 78.74inch - B01I9MPLAO
      • Data Storage Cables p/n I3547-.5M: Internal HD Mini SAS (Host) - SATA x 4 (Target) .5M [Electronics] - B00AAHPFOY

    $614.82  $147.96
    Save: 76% off

    Add to Cart:
    221692-B21 HP 2MLC-LC Cable Kit Compatible Product by NETCNA - B0735QC6J3
       Rated 4.71   reviews [194]

  • HP 2M LC-LC Fibre Optic Cable Kit , Part Number(s) , Hewlett-Packard Part# 221692-B21

  • Compaq provides its customers with all the necessary accessories and cabling solutions that bring reliability and outstanding quality. Purchasing Compaq cabling solutions you are always sure of getting the proper connection of your equipment!

  • Purchasing Compaq cabling solutions you are always sure of getting the proper connection of your equipment!

  • Fast and Free Shipping

  • Best Quality and Service

  • DESIGNED FOR:
    HP 2M LC-LC Fibre Optic Cable Kit

    Part Number(s)
    Hewlett-Packard Part# 221692-B21

    DETAILS:
    Compaq provides its customers with all the necessary accessories and cabling solutions that bring reliability and outstanding quality. Purchasing Compaq cabling solutions you are always sure of getting the proper connection of your equipment!

    SPECIFICATIONS:
    Category :HP Cable
    Sub-Category :Cable Kit
    Generation :2M
    Part Number :221692-B21
    Type :Network Cable
    Technology :Fiber Optic
    Length :6.6 ft
    Core/Cladding Diameter :50/125 Micron
    Connector(s) :1 x LC - Male
    Connector(s) (Other Side) :1 x LC - Male
    Network Cable Type :Network Cable
    Technology :Fiber Optic
    Core/Cladding Diameter :50/125 Micron
    Length :6.6 ft

    221692-B21 HP 2MLC-LC Cable Kit Compatible Product by NETCNA - B0735QC6J3


    smdsinaisynageva
    button-top.png