• 0
     

    221692-B21 HP 2MLC-LC Cable Kit Compatible Product by NETCNA - B0735QC6J3

    • Model: B0735QC6J3
    • 641 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • 221692-B21 HP 2MLC-LC Cable Kit Compatible Product by NETCNA - B0735QC6J3
      • 40 inch SAS SFF-8087 SATA Breakout Cable mini 36 pin SAS 4 SATA ( 2 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071GRYSDC
      • HP SAS Cable for Proliant DL180 G6 DL160 G6 DL180 G6 - B00HY7K6LA
      • Intel AXXCBL650HDHD SAS internal cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - straight thru - 4-Lane - 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (M) to 4x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8643) (M) - 2 ft - B010IVUGE0
      • CableCreation Mini SAS Cable Mini SAS SFF-8643 to SAS 32 Pin (SFF-8484) Cable 0.5M - B013G4FIXA
      • 493228-006 HP 33 INCH Mini Sas To Mini Sas Cable Assembly. New Bulk Pack. - B00MCEONZK

    $614.82  $147.96
    Save: 76% off

    Add to Cart:
    221692-B21 HP 2MLC-LC Cable Kit Compatible Product by NETCNA - B0735QC6J3
       Rated 4.93   reviews [119]

  • HP 2M LC-LC Fibre Optic Cable Kit , Part Number(s) , Hewlett-Packard Part# 221692-B21

  • Compaq provides its customers with all the necessary accessories and cabling solutions that bring reliability and outstanding quality. Purchasing Compaq cabling solutions you are always sure of getting the proper connection of your equipment!

  • Purchasing Compaq cabling solutions you are always sure of getting the proper connection of your equipment!

  • Fast and Free Shipping

  • Best Quality and Service

  • DESIGNED FOR:
    HP 2M LC-LC Fibre Optic Cable Kit

    Part Number(s)
    Hewlett-Packard Part# 221692-B21

    DETAILS:
    Compaq provides its customers with all the necessary accessories and cabling solutions that bring reliability and outstanding quality. Purchasing Compaq cabling solutions you are always sure of getting the proper connection of your equipment!

    SPECIFICATIONS:
    Category :HP Cable
    Sub-Category :Cable Kit
    Generation :2M
    Part Number :221692-B21
    Type :Network Cable
    Technology :Fiber Optic
    Length :6.6 ft
    Core/Cladding Diameter :50/125 Micron
    Connector(s) :1 x LC - Male
    Connector(s) (Other Side) :1 x LC - Male
    Network Cable Type :Network Cable
    Technology :Fiber Optic
    Core/Cladding Diameter :50/125 Micron
    Length :6.6 ft

    221692-B21 HP 2MLC-LC Cable Kit Compatible Product by NETCNA - B0735QC6J3


    button-top.png