• 0
     

    LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 25 meter ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KNSXXW

    • Model: B072KNSXXW
    • 999 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 25 meter ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KNSXXW
      • 10 meter 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPR39G
      • BSN Medical/Jobst 7345856 Delta-Lite Conformable Fiberglass Cast Tape 3" Width 4 yd. Length Pink (Pack of 10) - B07222G3VY
      • 8 meter 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPVBSV
      • 1 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XDX66N
      • 25 Meter 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (10 Pack) NETCNA - B072KP9SXD

    $139.93

    Add to Cart:
    LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  9/125  25 meter ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KNSXXW
       Rated 5   reviews [232]

  • This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends.

  • It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 25 meter ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:25 meters
  • Color:Orange
  • Weight:0.52 lbs


  • This 25 meter (~82 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

    (Not for Home Theater)

    LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 25 meter ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KNSXXW


    smdsinaisynageva
    button-top.png