• 0
     

    HUBERT Microfiber Mop With Large Looped End And 5"W Headband Set of 3 - B072DYCLW4

    • Model: B072DYCLW4
    • 853 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • HUBERT Microfiber Mop With Large Looped End And 5"W Headband Set of 3 - B072DYCLW4
      • SC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 10 meter ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPS659
      • BSN Medical/Jobst H3401 Activa Men's Microfiber Dress Sock Knee High 20-30 MMHG Small Tan Pair - B071KPSZLN
      • 30 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071KH78LG
      • 3 Meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (100 Pack) NETCNA - B072KPVZ58
      • 10 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B0721V1SRF

    $241.79  $120.31
    Save: 50% off

    Add to Cart:
    HUBERT Microfiber Mop With Large Looped End And 5"W Headband Set of 3 - B072DYCLW4
       Rated 4.85   reviews [232]

  • Looped End

  • Blue

  • Microfiber

  • HUBERT® looped end microfiber mop is lightweight. Cleans floors without leaving behind any loose fibers or lint. Looped end microfiber mop picks up more dirt than traditional mop heads. The fantail design provides a wide surface span and even coverage. Looped end microfiber mops are launderable so they will last longer than the average mop head.

    HUBERT Microfiber Mop With Large Looped End And 5"W Headband Set of 3 - B072DYCLW4


    button-top.png