• 0
     

    20 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KNT1YV

    • Model: B072KNT1YV
    • 839 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • 20 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KNT1YV
      • 3 meter ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 1 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KL12G9
      • 30 Meter LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 (10 Pack) NETCNA - B0721TVFTB
      • BSN Medical/Jobst 6714 Delta-Lite Conformable Fiberglass Cast Tape 4" Width 4 yd. Length White (Pack of 10) - B07222W33N
      • 5 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XDXBVY
      • 2 meter LC/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 ( 20 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B071XDSZZV

    $120.46

    Add to Cart:
    20 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  50/125 ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KNT1YV
       Rated 4.93   reviews [208]

  • This 20 meter (~65 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends.

  • It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • 20 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:20 meters
  • Color:Orange
  • Weight:0.42 lbs


  • This 20 meter (~65 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

    (Not for Home Theater)

    20 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 5 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KNT1YV


    smdsinaisynageva
    button-top.png