• 0
     

    10 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPV6V7

    • Model: B072KPV6V7
    • 804 Units in Stock
    Color:
      • 10 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPV6V7
      • 8 meter 10 Gb Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPVBSV
      • BSN Medical/Jobst 7345831 Delta-Lite Conformable Fiberglass Cast Tape 3" Width 4 yd. Length Red (Pack of 10) - B071KPGJRT
      • 1 meter LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 100 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPTNQ6
      • LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 7 meter ( 3 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KLRTKX
      • LC/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 4 meter ( 30 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPF77L

    $142.77

    Add to Cart:
    10 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable  50/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPV6V7
       Rated 4.73   reviews [250]

  • This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends.

  • It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds.

  • The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. (Not for Home Theater)

  • FAST AND FREE SHIPPING

  • Lifetime Warranty

  • 10 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA

  • Warranty:Lifetime
  • End 1:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • End 2:LC Duplex Male Fiber Plug
  • Length:10 meters
  • Color:Orange
  • Weight:0.22 lbs


  • This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

    (Not for Home Theater)

    10 meter LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 ( 50 PACK ) BY NETCNA - B072KPV6V7


    smdsinaisynageva
    button-top.png